(2020)专家绝杀重心會員往绩 | ||||||
开赛时间
|
上盘球队
|
盘 口
|
下盘球队
|
推介
|
赛果
|
成绩
|
12月30日 | 里賈納 (主) | 平手/半球 | 克雷莫納 | 里賈納 | 1-0 | |
12月30日 | 格蘭納達 (主) | 平手/半球 | 華倫西亞 | 格蘭納達 | 2-1 | |
12月29日 | 巴塞隆拿 (主) | 球半 | 伊巴 | 伊巴 | 1-1 | |
12月29日 | 米杜士堡 | 平手/半球 | 錫周三 (主) | 米杜士堡 | 1-2 | |
12月27日 | 雷焦安納 (主) | 平手 | 里賈納 | 里賈納 | 0-1 | |
12月26日 | 布里斯托城 (主) | 半球 | 韋甘比 | 布里斯托城 | 2-1 | |
12月26日 | 愛華頓 | 平手/半球 | 錫菲聯 (主) | 愛華頓 | 1-0 | |
12月23日 | 波爾多 (主) | 平手/半球 | 蘭斯 | 蘭斯 | 1-3 | |
12月23日 | 阿特蘭大 | 一球 | 博洛尼亞 (主) | 博洛尼亞 | 2-2 | |
12月22日 | 克羅托內 (主) | 平手 | 帕爾馬 | 克羅托內 | 2-1 | |
12月22日 | 皇家蘇斯達 (主) | 平手 | 馬德里體育會 | 馬德里體育會 | 0-2 | |
12月21日 | 狼隊 | 平手/半球 | 般尼 (主) | 般尼 | 1-2 | |
12月20日 | 阿士東維拉 | 半球/一球 | 西布朗 (主) | 阿士東維拉 | 3-0 | |
12月20日 | 皇家馬德里 | 一球 | 伊巴 (主) | 伊巴 | 3-1 | |
12月19日 | 緬恩斯 (主) | 平手/半球 | 雲達不萊梅 | 雲達不萊梅 | 0-1 | |
12月19日 | 皇家蘇斯達 | 平手/半球 | 利雲特 (主) | 利雲特 | 1-2 | |
12月18日 | 波琴 (主) | 平手/半球 | 海登咸 | 波琴 | 2-0 | |
12月17日 | 阿士東維拉 (主) | 半球 | 般尼 | 般尼 | 0-0 | |
12月16日 | 李斯特城 (主) | 半球 | 愛華頓 | 愛華頓 | 0-2 | |
12月16日 | 利華古遜 | 一球 | 科隆 (主) | 利華古遜 | 4-0 | |
12月15日 | 拉素 | 半球 | 賓尼雲圖 (主) | 賓尼雲圖 | 1-1 | |
12月15日 | 諾定咸森林 (主) | 平手/半球 | 錫周三 | 諾定咸森林 | 2-0 | |
12月14日 | 克萊蒙特 | 半球 | 勒哈費爾 (主) | 勒哈費爾 | 0-0 | |
12月13日 | 比斯特 (主) | 平手 | 蘭斯 | 蘭斯 | 2-1 | |
12月13日 | 利華古遜 (主) | 半球 | 賀芬咸 | 利華古遜 | 4-1 | |
12月12日 | 紐卡素 (主) | 平手/半球 | 西布朗 | 紐卡素 | 2-1 | |
12月12日 | 拖連奴 (主) | 平手 | 烏甸尼斯 | 烏甸尼斯 | 2-3 | |
12月11日 | 華拉度列 (主) | 平手/半球 | 奧沙辛拿 | 華拉度列 | 3-2 | |
12月10日 | 利華古遜 (主) | 半球/一球 | 布拉格斯拉維亞 | 利華古遜 | 4-0 | |
12月10日 | 拿玻里 (主) | 半球 | 皇家蘇斯達 | 皇家蘇斯達 | 1-1 | |
12月09日 | 艾美利亞 (主) | 半球 | 薩拉戈薩 | 艾美利亞 | 1-0 | |
12月09日 | 奧林比亞高斯 (主) | 平手/半球 | 波圖 | 波圖 | 0-2 | |
12月08日 | 拉素 (主) | 半球/一球 | 布魯日 | 布魯日 | 2-2 | |
12月08日 | 高雲地利 (主) | 半球 | 盧頓 | 高雲地利 | 0-0 | |
12月07日 | 費倫天拿 (主) | 半球/一球 | 熱拿亞 | 熱拿亞 | 1-1 | |
12月06日 | 西布朗 (主) | 平手 | 水晶宮 | 水晶宮 | 1-5 | |
12月06日 | 拿玻里 | 一球/球半 | 克羅托內 (主) | 拿玻里 | 4-0 | |
12月05日 | 緬恩斯 | 平手/半球 | 比勒費爾德 (主) | 比勒費爾德 | 1-2 | |
12月05日 | 巴塞隆拿 | 球半/兩球 | 卡迪斯 (主) | 卡迪斯 | 1-2 | |
12月04日 | 馬賽 | 半球/一球 | 尼姆 (主) | 馬賽 | 2-0 | |
12月03日 | 李斯特城 | 一球 | 索爾亞 (主) | 索爾亞 | 0-1 | |
12月03日 | AC米蘭 (主) | 球半 | 些路迪 | AC米蘭 | 4-2 | |
12月02日 | 克拉斯諾達爾 (主) | 平手/半球 | 雷恩 | 雷恩 | 1-0 | |
12月02日 | 巴塞隆拿 | 球半 | 費倫斯華路士 (主) | 巴塞隆拿 | 3-0 | |
12月01日 | 昆士柏流浪 (主) | 平手/半球 | 布里斯托城 | 布里斯托城 | 1-2 | |
12月01日 | 國際米蘭 | 平手/半球 | 慕遜加柏 (主) | 國際米蘭 | 3-2 | |
11月30日 | 韋斯咸 (主) | 平手/半球 | 阿士東維拉 | 韋斯咸 | 2-1 | |
11月29日 | 利華古遜 (主) | 半球 | 哈化柏林 | 哈化柏林 | 0-0 | |
11月29日 | 拿玻里 (主) | 半球 | 羅馬 | 拿玻里 | 4-0 | |
11月28日 | 利物浦 | 半球/一球 | 白禮頓 (主) | 白禮頓 | 1-1 | |
11月28日 | 西維爾 | 半球 | 侯爾斯卡 (主) | 西維爾 | 1-0 | |
11月27日 | 達斯泰特 (主) | 半球 | 布倫斯維克 | 達斯泰特 | 4-0 | |
11月26日 | 李斯特城 | 半球 | 布拉加 (主) | 李斯特城 | 3-3 | |
11月26日 | 皇家蘇斯達 | 半球 | 艾克馬亞 (主) | 艾克馬亞 | 0-0 | |
11月25日 | 米杜士堡 (主) | 半球 | 打比郡 | 米杜士堡 | 3-0 | |
11月25日 | 馬德里體育會 (主) | 兩球 | 莫斯科火車頭 | 莫斯科火車頭 | 0-0 | |
11月24日 | 賓福特 | 平手/半球 | 班士利 (主) | 賓福特 | 1-0 | |
11月24日 | 巴塞隆拿 | 半球/一球 | 基輔戴拿模 (主) | 巴塞隆拿 | 4-0 | |
11月23日 | 般尼 (主) | 平手 | 水晶宮 | 般尼 | 1-0 | |
11月22日 | 費倫天拿 (主) | 一球 | 賓尼雲圖 | 賓尼雲圖 | 0-1 | |
11月22日 | 利爾 (主) | 半球/一球 | 羅連安特 | 利爾 | 4-0 | |
11月21日 | 車路士 | 一球/球半 | 紐卡素 (主) | 車路士 | 2-0 | |
11月21日 | 慕遜加柏 (主) | 一球 | 奧格斯堡 | 慕遜加柏 | 1-1 | |
11月20日 | 愛斯賓奴 (主) | 半球/一球 | 傑羅納 | 傑羅納 | 1-2 | |
11月18日 | 荷蘭 | 半球 | 波蘭 (主) | 荷蘭 | 2-1 | |
11月18日 | 土耳其 | 平手/半球 | 匈牙利 (主) | 匈牙利 | 0-2 | |
11月17日 | 史雲頓 (主) | 平手 | 阿克寧頓 | 阿克寧頓 | 0-3 | |
11月17日 | 西班牙 (主) | 平手/半球 | 德國 | 西班牙 | 6-0 | |
11月15日 | 雷加利斯 (主) | 半球 | 艾高干 | 雷加利斯 | 1-0 | |
11月15日 | 芬蘭 | 半球 | 保加利亞 (主) | 芬蘭 | 2-1 | |
11月14日 | 馬爾他 (主) | 半球/一球 | 安道爾 | 馬爾他 | 3-1 | |
11月14日 | 侯城 (主) | 一球 | 伯頓 | 伯頓 | 2-0 | |
11月12日 | 英格蘭 (主) | 一球/球半 | 愛爾蘭 | 英格蘭 | 3-0 | |
11月11日 | 奧地利 | 球半 | 盧森堡 (主) | 奧地利 | 3-0 | |
11月10日 | 侯城 | 平手/半球 | 哈洛格特 (主) | 侯城 | 2-0 | |
11月08日 | 維拉利爾 | 平手/半球 | 加泰 (主) | 維拉利爾 | 3-1 | |
11月08日 | AC米蘭 (主) | 球半 | 維羅納 | 維羅納 | 2-2 | |
11月07日 | 柏林聯 (主) | 半球/一球 | 比勒費爾德 | 柏林聯 | 5-0 | |
11月07日 | 波爾多 (主) | 平手 | 蒙彼利埃 | 蒙彼利埃 | 0-2 | |
11月06日 | 修咸頓 (主) | 半球 | 紐卡素 | 修咸頓 | 2-0 | |
11月05日 | 李斯特城 (主) | 一球 | 布拉加 | 李斯特城 | 4-0 | |
11月05日 | AC米蘭 (主) | 半球 | 利爾 | 利爾 | 0-3 | |
11月04日 | 熱拿亞 (主) | 平手 | 拖連奴 | 熱拿亞 | 1-2 | |
11月04日 | RB萊比錫 (主) | 平手/半球 | 巴黎聖日門 | RB萊比錫 | 2-1 | |
11月03日 | 般尼茅夫 | 半球 | 錫周三 (主) | 錫周三 | 0-1 | |
11月03日 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 球半 | 薩爾斯堡 (主) | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 6-2 | |
11月02日 | 富咸 (主) | 平手/半球 | 西布朗 | 富咸 | 2-0 | |
11月01日 | 摩納哥 (主) | 半球/一球 | 波爾多 | 摩納哥 | 4-0 | |
11月01日 | 森多利亞 (主) | 半球 | 熱拿亞 | 熱拿亞 | 1-1 | |
10月31日 | 法蘭克福 (主) | 半球/一球 | 雲達不萊梅 | 雲達不萊梅 | 1-1 | |
10月31日 | 車路士 | 一球 | 般尼 (主) | 車路士 | 3-0 | |
10月30日 | 伊巴 (主) | 平手/半球 | 卡迪斯 | 卡迪斯 | 0-2 | |
10月29日 | 熱刺 | 一球 | 安特衛普 (主) | 安特衛普 | 0-1 | |
10月29日 | 格拉斯哥流浪 (主) | 球半 | 列治普斯納 | 格拉斯哥流浪 | 1-0 | |
10月28日 | 伯明翰 (主) | 平手/半球 | 哈德斯菲爾德 | 伯明翰 | 2-1 | |
10月28日 | 巴塞隆拿 | 平手/半球 | 祖雲達斯 (主) | 巴塞隆拿 | 2-0 | |
10月27日 | 布力般流浪 (主) | 半球 | 雷丁 | 雷丁 | 2-4 | |
10月27日 | 阿特蘭大 (主) | 半球 | 阿積士 | 阿積士 | 2-2 | |
10月26日 | 索察 (主) | 平手 | 阿美恩斯 | 阿美恩斯 | 0-2 | |
10月25日 | 利爾 | 半球 | 奈斯 (主) | 奈斯 | 1-1 | |
10月25日 | 祖雲達斯 (主) | 一球/球半 | 維羅納 | 維羅納 | 1-1 | |
10月24日 | 慕遜加柏 | 半球 | 緬恩斯 (主) | 慕遜加柏 | 3-2 | |
10月24日 | 利物浦 (主) | 球半/兩球 | 錫菲聯 | 利物浦 | 2-1 | |
10月23日 | 華倫西亞 | 平手/半球 | 艾爾切 (主) | 艾爾切 | 1-2 | |
10月22日 | 年青人 (主) | 平手 | 羅馬 | 羅馬 | 1-2 | |
10月22日 | 布拉加 (主) | 一球 | AEK雅典 | 布拉加 | 3-0 | |
10月21日 | 皇家馬德里 (主) | 兩球 | 薩克達 | 薩克達 | 2-3 | |
10月21日 | 國際米蘭 (主) | 半球/一球 | 慕遜加柏 | 慕遜加柏 | 2-2 | |
10月20日 | 祖雲達斯 | 半球 | 基輔戴拿模 (主) | 祖雲達斯 | 2-0 | |
10月20日 | 巴黎聖日門 (主) | 一球 | 曼聯 | 曼聯 | 1-2 | |
10月19日 | 馬模 | 平手/半球 | 佐加頓斯 (主) | 佐加頓斯 | 2-3 | |
10月18日 | 李斯特城 (主) | 平手/半球 | 阿士東維拉 | 阿士東維拉 | 0-1 | |
10月18日 | 利爾 (主) | 半球 | 朗斯 | 利爾 | 4-0 | |
10月17日 | 西維爾 | 半球 | 格蘭納達 (主) | 格蘭納達 | 0-1 | |
10月17日 | RB萊比錫 | 一球 | 奧格斯堡 (主) | 奧格斯堡 | 2-0 | |
10月16日 | 屈福特 | 平手/半球 | 打比郡 (主) | 屈福特 | 1-0 | |
10月14日 | 意大利 (主) | 半球 | 荷蘭 | 荷蘭 | 1-1 | |
10月14日 | 法國 | 半球 | 克羅地亞 (主) | 法國 | 2-1 | |
10月13日 | 塞爾維亞U21 | 兩球半 | 愛沙尼亞U21 (主) | 愛沙尼亞U21 | 0-0 | |
10月13日 | 法羅群島 (主) | 一球 | 安道爾 | 法羅群島 | 2-0 | |
10月11日 | 雷加利斯 (主) | 平手/半球 | 傑羅納 | 傑羅納 | 0-1 | |
10月11日 | 意大利 | 半球 | 波蘭 (主) | 波蘭 | 0-0 | |
10月10日 | 盧森堡 (主) | 半球 | 塞浦路斯 | 盧森堡 | 2-0 | |
10月10日 | 林肯城 (主) | 半球 | 布里斯托流浪 | 布里斯托流浪 | 1-2 | |
10月09日 | 捷克U21 | 平手/半球 | 蘇格蘭U21 (主) | 蘇格蘭U21 | 0-2 | |
10月08日 | 格魯吉亞 (主) | 半球 | 白俄羅斯 | 格魯吉亞 | 1-0 | |
10月08日 | 英格蘭 (主) | 一球 | 威爾斯 | 威爾斯 | 3-0 | |
10月07日 | 波蘭 (主) | 半球/一球 | 芬蘭 | 波蘭 | 5-1 | |
10月06日 | 史雲頓 (主) | 平手/半球 | 埃克塞特 | 埃克塞特 | 3-4 | |
10月06日 | 樸茨茅夫 | 兩球 | 修安聯 (主) | 樸茨茅夫 | 3-0 | |
10月04日 | 博洛尼亞 | 平手/半球 | 賓尼雲圖 (主) | 賓尼雲圖 | 1-2 | |
10月04日 | 巴塞隆拿 (主) | 半球/一球 | 西維爾 | 西維爾 | 1-1 | |
10月03日 | 慕遜加柏 | 半球 | 科隆 (主) | 慕遜加柏 | 3-1 | |
10月03日 | 愛華頓 (主) | 半球 | 白禮頓 | 愛華頓 | 4-2 | |
10月02日 | 巴黎聖日門 (主) | 兩球半/三球 | 昂熱 | 巴黎聖日門 | 6-1 | |
10月01日 | 歷基亞 (主) | 半球 | 卡拉巴克 | 卡拉巴克 | 0-3 | |
10月01日 | 巴塞隆拿 | 一球/球半 | 切爾達 (主) | 巴塞隆拿 | 3-0 | |
09月30日 | 維拉利爾 (主) | 一球 | 艾拉維斯 | 艾拉維斯 | 3-1 | |
09月30日 | PAOK沙朗歷基 (主) | 半球 | 克拉斯諾達爾 | 克拉斯諾達爾 | 1-2 | |
09月29日 | 車路士 | 半球/一球 | 熱刺 (主) | 熱刺 | 1-1 | |
09月28日 | 博洛尼亞 (主) | 半球 | 帕爾馬 | 博洛尼亞 | 4-1 | |
09月27日 | 蒙彼利埃 | 半球/一球 | 迪安 (主) | 迪安 | 2-2 | |
09月27日 | 馬德里體育會 (主) | 一球/球半 | 格蘭納達 | 馬德里體育會 | 6-1 | |
09月26日 | 車路士 | 一球/球半 | 西布朗 (主) | 西布朗 | 3-3 | |
09月26日 | 史浩克零四 (主) | 平手 | 雲達不萊梅 | 雲達不萊梅 | 1-3 | |
09月25日 | 哈德斯菲爾德 (主) | 平手 | 諾定咸森林 | 哈德斯菲爾德 | 1-0 | |
09月24日 | 羅斯杜夫 (主) | 平手/半球 | 海法馬卡比 | 海法馬卡比 | 1-2 | |
09月24日 | 些路迪 | 兩球 | 列加 (主) | 些路迪 | 1-0 | |
09月23日 | 愛華頓 | 球半 | 費列活特 (主) | 愛華頓 | 5-2 | |
09月23日 | 莫迪 (主) | 半球 | 費倫斯華路士 | 費倫斯華路士 | 3-3 | |
09月22日 | 曼聯 | 球半/兩球 | 盧頓 (主) | 曼聯 | 3-0 | |
09月21日 | 波琴 (主) | 半球 | 聖保利 | 聖保利 | 2-2 | |
09月20日 | 拿玻里 | 一球 | 帕爾馬 (主) | 拿玻里 | 2-0 | |
09月20日 | 皇家馬德里 | 半球/一球 | 皇家蘇斯達 (主) | 皇家蘇斯達 | 0-0 | |
09月19日 | 愛華頓 (主) | 一球 | 西布朗 | 愛華頓 | 5-2 | |
09月19日 | 科隆 (主) | 平手 | 賀芬咸 | 賀芬咸 | 2-3 | |
09月18日 | 高雲地利 (主) | 平手/半球 | 昆士柏流浪 | 高雲地利 | 3-2 | |
09月17日 | 博托沙尼 (主) | 半球 | 舒肯迪亞 | 舒肯迪亞 | 0-1 | |
09月17日 | 波杜基林特 (主) | 兩球半/三球 | 薩基列斯 | 波杜基林特 | 3-1 | |
09月16日 | 特拉維夫馬卡比 (主) | 球半 | 比斯特戴拿模 | 比斯特戴拿模 | 1-0 | |
09月16日 | 列斯聯 (主) | 一球 | 侯城 | 侯城 | 1-1 | |
09月15日 | 賓菲加 | 半球/一球 | PAOK沙朗歷基 (主) | PAOK沙朗歷基 | 1-2 | |
09月15日 | 紐卡素 (主) | 半球 | 布力般流浪 | 紐卡素 | 1-0 | |
09月14日 | 漢堡 | 半球/一球 | 特雷斯登 (主) | 特雷斯登 | 1-4 | |
09月13日 | 華倫西亞 (主) | 平手/半球 | 利雲特 | 華倫西亞 | 4-2 | |
09月13日 | 巴黎聖日門 (主) | 一球/球半 | 馬賽 | 馬賽 | 0-1 | |
09月12日 | 阿仙奴 | 半球/一球 | 富咸 (主) | 阿仙奴 | 3-0 | |
09月12日 | 聖伊天 (主) | 半球 | 史特拉斯堡 | 史特拉斯堡 | 2-0 | |
09月11日 | 哈化柏林 | 一球 | 布倫斯維克 (主) | 布倫斯維克 | 4-5 | |
09月10日 | 哥登堡 (主) | 平手 | 哈馬比 | 哈馬比 | 0-4 | |
09月09日 | TPS杜古 (主) | 平手 | 夏卡 | 夏卡 | 2-3 | |
09月08日 | 唐卡士打 (主) | 一球 | 巴拉福特 | 巴拉福特 | 0-0 | |
09月08日 | 法國 (主) | 半球/一球 | 瑞典 (主) | 法國 | 4-2 | |
09月07日 | 阿爾巴尼亞 (主) | 一球/球半 | 立陶宛 | 立陶宛 | 0-1 | |
09月06日 | 俄羅斯 | 平手/半球 | 匈牙利 (主) | 俄羅斯 | 3-2 | |
09月06日 | 塞爾維亞 (主) | 半球 | 土耳其 | 土耳其 | 0-0 | |
09月05日 | 伯明翰 (主) | 一球 | 劍橋聯 | 劍橋聯 | 0-1 | |
09月05日 | 洛達咸 | 半球 | 沙福特城 (主) | 洛達咸 | 1-1 | |
09月04日 | 瑞典U21 | 半球 | 冰島U21 (主) | 冰島U21 | 0-1 | |
09月04日 | 白俄羅斯 (主) | 平手 | 阿爾巴尼亞 | 阿爾巴尼亞 | 0-2 | |
09月03日 | 克羅地亞U21 (主) | 半球/一球 | 希臘U21 | 克羅地亞U21 | 5-0 | |
09月03日 | 愛爾蘭 | 半球 | 保加利亞 (主) | 保加利亞 | 1-1 | |
09月01日 | 伊韋斯 | 半球 | 夏卡 (主) | 伊韋斯 | 2-0 | |
08月30日 | 南特 (主) | 半球 | 尼姆 | 南特 | 2-1 | |
08月30日 | 莫迪 | 半球 | 維京 (主) | 維京 | 2-3 | |
08月29日 | 普雷斯頓 (主) | 一球/球半 | 曼斯菲特 | 普雷斯頓 | 4-0 | |
08月29日 | 沙特魯 (主) | 平手 | 歐塞爾 | 歐塞爾 | 1-2 | |
08月27日 | 斯利納 | 半球/一球 | 新聖徒 (主) | 新聖徒 | 1-1 | |
08月27日 | 巴奇卡托波拉 | 半球/一球 | 比杜路古 (主) | 比杜路古 | 2-0 | |
08月26日 | 尼達干 (主) | 半球/一球 | 薛達 | 尼達干 | 3-0 | |
08月24日 | 史達比克 (主) | 平手 | 白蘭恩 | 白蘭恩 | 0-2 | |
08月23日 | 尼姆 (主) | 平手/半球 | 比斯特 | 尼姆 | 4-0 | |
08月23日 | 傑羅納 (主) | 半球 | 艾爾切 | 艾爾切 | 0-1 | |
08月22日 | 圖魯茲 (主) | 半球 | 登卡基 | 登卡基 | 0-1 | |
08月22日 | 華倫西恩斯 (主) | 平手/半球 | 波城 | 華倫西恩斯 | 3-0 | |
08月20日 | B36拖錫雲 | 半球 | 聖若瑟FC (主) | B36拖錫雲 | 2-1 | |
08月19日 | 莫迪 (主) | 球半/兩球 | 古比斯 | 莫迪 | 5-0 | |
08月19日 | 薩拉熱窩 | 一球 | 康納斯碼頭 (主) | 薩拉熱窩 | 2-0 | |
08月18日 | 艾斯坦拿 | 半球 | 比斯特戴拿模 (主) | 比斯特戴拿模 | 3-6 | |
08月17日 | 哥登堡 (主) | 平手 | 諾高平 | 諾高平 | 1-3 | |
08月16日 | 艾美利亞 (主) | 平手 | 傑羅納 | 傑羅納 | 1-2 | |
08月16日 | 洛辛堡 (主) | 球半 | 阿利辛特 | 洛辛堡 | 3-2 | |
08月15日 | 真特 (主) | 半球/一球 | 哥積克 | 哥積克 | 1-2 | |
08月14日 | 利尼史特朗 (主) | 球半 | 基沙 | 基沙 | 2-2 | |
08月13日 | 諾高平 (主) | 半球 | 哈馬比 | 哈馬比 | 1-2 | |
08月12日 | 格拉斯哥流浪 (主) | 球半/兩球 | 聖莊士東 | 格拉斯哥流浪 | 3-0 | |
08月11日 | 史柏斯亞 (主) | 半球 | 切禾 | 史柏斯亞 | 3-1 | |
08月10日 | 比斯卡拉 (主) | 平手/半球 | 佩魯賈 | 比斯卡拉 | 2-1 | |
08月09日 | 赫根 (主) | 半球/一球 | 卡馬亞 | 卡馬亞 | 1-2 | |
08月09日 | 格拉斯哥流浪 (主) | 球半/兩球 | 聖美倫 | 格拉斯哥流浪 | 3-0 | |
08月08日 | 切禾 (主) | 平手/半球 | 史柏斯亞 | 切禾 | 2-0 | |
08月06日 | 年青人 | 一球/球半 | 琉森 (主) | 琉森 | 1-1 | |
08月05日 | 國際米蘭 (主) | 半球/一球 | 加泰 | 國際米蘭 | 2-0 | |
08月03日 | 漢卡 | 半球 | 拉迪 (主 | 拉迪 | 0-0 | |
08月03日 | 納沙泰爾 (主) | 平手 | 盧加諾 | 納沙泰爾 | 0-1 | |
08月02日 | 博洛尼亞 (主) | 半球/一球 | 拖連奴 | 拖連奴 | 1-1 | |
08月01日 | 拿玻里 (主) | 平手/半球 | 拉素 | 拿玻里 | 3-1 | |
07月31日 | 切禾 (主) | 平手/半球 | 比斯卡拉 | 切禾 | 1-0 | |
07月31日 | 科森察 (主) | 半球/一球 | 斯塔比亞 | 科森察 | 3-1 | |
07月30日 | 洛辛堡 (主) | 半球 | 維京 | 洛辛堡 | 3-0 | |
07月29日 | 烏甸尼斯 (主) | 平手/半球 | 萊切 | 萊切 | 1-2 | |
07月29日 | 費倫天拿 (主) | 半球 | 博洛尼亞 | 費倫天拿 | 4-0 | |
07月27日 | 恩波里 (主) | 半球 | 科森察 | 科森察 | 1-5 | |
07月27日 | 比薩 (主) | 半球 | 阿斯科利 | 比薩 | 1-0 | |
07月26日 | 修咸頓 (主) | 半球 | 錫菲聯 | 修咸頓 | 3-1 | |
07月26日 | 祖雲達斯 (主) | 球半 | 森多利亞 | 森多利亞 | 2-0 | |
07月25日 | 奧特足球會 (主) | 半球 | 阿利辛特 | 奧特足球會 | 3-2 | |
07月25日 | 里奧阿維 | 半球/一球 | 博維斯塔 (主) | 里奧阿維 | 2-0 | |
07月24日 | 沙蘭力坦拿 (主) | 平手/半球 | 恩波里 | 恩波里 | 2-4 | |
07月23日 | 米贊比 (主) | 平手 | 艾夫斯堡 | 艾夫斯堡 | 0-5 | |
07月22日 | 諾定咸森林 (主) | 平手/半球 | 史篤城 | 史篤城 | 1-4 | |
07月22日 | 萊切 (主) | 一球 | 布雷西亞 | 萊切 | 3-1 | |
07月21日 | AC米蘭 | 半球 | 莎索羅 (主) | AC米蘭 | 2-1 | |
07月20日 | 狼隊 (主) | 一球 | 水晶宮 | 狼隊 | 2-0 | |
07月19日 | 維拉利爾 (主) | 半球/一球 | 伊巴 | 維拉利爾 | 4-0 | |
07月19日 | 曼聯 (主) | 平手 | 車路士 | 曼聯 | 1-3 | |
07月18日 | 莎索羅 | 半球 | 卡利亞里 (主) | 卡利亞里 | 1-1 | |
07月18日 | 曼城 | 球半 | 阿仙奴 (主) | 阿仙奴 | 0-2 | |
07月17日 | 史柏斯亞 (主) | 半球/一球 | 威尼斯 | 威尼斯 | 0-1 | |
07月17日 | 侯爾斯卡 (主) | 一球 | 紐文西亞 | 侯爾斯卡 | 3-0 | |
07月16日 | 貝迪斯 (主) | 半球 | 艾拉維斯 | 艾拉維斯 | 1-2 | |
07月16日 | 曼聯 | 球半 | 水晶宮 (主) | 曼聯 | 2-0 | |
07月15日 | 狼隊 | 半球 | 般尼 (主) | 般尼 | 1-1 | |
07月15日 | 費倫天拿 | 平手/半球 | 萊切 (主) | 費倫天拿 | 3-1 | |
07月14日 | 車路士 (主) | 兩球半 | 諾域治 | 諾域治 | 1-0 | |
07月13日 | 國際米蘭 (主) | 球半 | 拖連奴 | 國際米蘭 | 3-1 | |
07月12日 | 畢爾包 | 平手/半球 | 利雲特 (主) | 利雲特 | 2-1 | |
07月12日 | 熱拿亞 (主) | 半球/一球 | 史帕爾 | 熱拿亞 | 2-0 | |
07月11日 | 紐倫堡 | 平手/半球 | 恩高斯達特 (主) | 恩高斯達特 | 1-3 | |
07月11日 | 曼城 | 球半/兩球 | 白禮頓 (主) | 曼城 | 5-0 | |
07月10日 | 恩波里 (主) | 平手/半球 | 費辛隆尼 | 恩波里 | 2-0 | |
07月09日 | 列斯聯 (主) | 一球/球半 | 史篤城 | 列斯聯 | 5-0 | |
07月09日 | 畢爾包 (主) | 平手 | 西維爾 | 西維爾 | 1-2 | |
07月08日 | 貝迪斯 (主) | 半球 | 奧沙辛拿 | 貝迪斯 | 3-0 | |
07月08日 | 博洛尼亞 (主) | 平手/半球 | 莎索羅 | 莎索羅 | 1-2 | |
07月07日 | 屈福特 (主) | 半球 | 諾域治 | 屈福特 | 2-1 | |
07月07日 | 拉素 | 球半 | 萊切 (主) | 拉素 | 1-2 | |
07月06日 | 皇家蘇斯達 | 半球 | 利雲特 (主) | 利雲特 | 1-1 | |
07月05日 | 侯爾斯卡 | 平手/半球 | 拉科魯尼亞 (主) | 拉科魯尼亞 | 1-2 | |
07月05日 | 費倫天拿 | 平手/半球 | 帕爾馬 (主) | 費倫天拿 | 2-1 | |
07月04日 | 曼聯 (主) | 球半/兩球 | 般尼茅夫 | 曼聯 | 5-2 | |
07月04日 | 切爾達 (主) | 半球 | 貝迪斯 | 貝迪斯 | 1-1 | |
07月03日 | 傑羅納 (主) | 平手/半球 | 薩拉戈薩 | 傑羅納 | 1-0 | |
07月02日 | 阿特蘭大 (主) | 半球 | 拿玻里 | 阿特蘭大 | 2-0 | |
07月02日 | 伊巴 (主) | 平手/半球 | 奧沙辛拿 | 奧沙辛拿 | 0-2 | |
07月01日 | 博洛尼亞 (主) | 半球 | 卡利亞里 | 卡利亞里 | 0-2 | |
07月01日 | 車路士 | 一球/球半 | 韋斯咸 (主) | 車路士 | 2-3 |