(2020)10月份专家精選料會員往绩
开赛时间
|
上盘球队
|
盘 口
|
下盘球队
|
推介
|
赛果
|
成绩
|
10月31日 | 奧格斯堡 (主) | 平手/半球 | 緬恩斯 | 奧格斯堡 | 3-1 | |
10月31日 | 雷恩 (主) | 半球 | 比斯特 | 雷恩 | 2-1 | |
10月31日 | 巴塞隆拿 | 一球/球半 | 艾拉維斯 (主) | 艾拉維斯 | 1-1 | |
10月30日 | 漢堡 (主) | 一球 | 聖保利 | 聖保利 | 2-2 | |
10月30日 | 高雲地利 (主) | 平手 | 雷丁 | 高雲地利 | 3-2 | |
10月30日 | 狼隊 (主) | 半球 | 水晶宮 | 狼隊 | 2-0 | |
10月29日 | 羅馬 (主) | 球半 | 索菲亞中央陸軍 | 索菲亞中央陸軍 | 0-0 | |
10月29日 | 賓菲加 (主) | 一球/球半 | 標準列治 | 賓菲加 | 3-0 | |
10月29日 | PSV燕豪芬 | 半球 | 奧摩尼亞 (主) | 奧摩尼亞 | 2-1 | |
10月28日 | 賓尼雲圖 (主) | 半球/一球 | 恩波里 | 恩波里 | 2-4 | |
10月28日 | 錫周三 | 平手/半球 | 洛達咸 (主) | 洛達咸 | 0-3 | |
10月28日 | 曼聯 (主) | 平手/半球 | RB萊比錫 | 曼聯 | 5-0 | |
10月27日 | 屈福特 | 一球 | 韋甘比 (主) | 韋甘比 | 1-1 | |
10月27日 | 皇家馬德里 | 半球 | 慕遜加柏 (主) | 慕遜加柏 | 2-2 | |
10月27日 | 波圖 (主) | 半球 | 奧林比亞高斯 | 波圖 | 2-0 | |
10月26日 | 白禮頓 (主) | 半球/一球 | 西布朗 | 西布朗 | 1-1 | |
10月26日 | 利華古遜 (主) | 一球 | 奧格斯堡 | 利華古遜 | 3-1 | |
10月25日 | 帕爾馬 (主) | 半球 | 史柏斯亞 | 史柏斯亞 | 2-2 | |
10月25日 | 加泰 (主) | 半球 | 格蘭納達 | 加泰 | 0-1 | |
10月25日 | 里昂 (主) | 半球/一球 | 摩納哥 | 里昂 | 4-1 | |
10月24日 | 曼城 | 一球/球半 | 韋斯咸 (主) | 韋斯咸 | 1-1 | |
10月24日 | 阿特蘭大 (主) | 一球 | 森多利亞 | 森多利亞 | 1-3 | |
10月24日 | 西維爾 (主) | 半球/一球 | 伊巴 | 伊巴 | 0-1 | |
10月23日 | 史特加 (主) | 半球 | 科隆 | 科隆 | 1-1 | |
10月23日 | 阿士東維拉 (主) | 半球 | 列斯聯 | 列斯聯 | 0-3 | |
10月23日 | 雷恩 (主) | 平手/半球 | 昂熱 | 昂熱 | 1-2 | |
10月22日 | 阿仙奴 | 半球/一球 | 維也納迅速 (主) | 阿仙奴 | 2-1 | |
10月22日 | PSV燕豪芬 (主) | 平手/半球 | 格蘭納達 | PSV燕豪芬 | 1-2 | |
10月22日 | 李斯特城 (主) | 球半 | 索爾亞 | 李斯特城 | 3-0 | |
10月21日 | 拉斯彭馬斯 (主) | 平手/半球 | 卡斯迪隆 | 拉斯彭馬斯 | 2-1 | |
10月21日 | 史篤城 (主) | 半球 | 班士利 | 班士利 | 2-2 | |
10月21日 | 拜仁慕尼黑 (主) | 一球 | 馬德里體育會 | 拜仁慕尼黑 | 4-0 | |
10月20日 | 聖彼德斯堡 (主) | 平手/半球 | 布魯日 | 布魯日 | 1-2 | |
10月20日 | 哈德斯菲爾德 (主) | 平手/半球 | 打比郡 | 哈德斯菲爾德 | 1-0 | |
10月20日 | 車路士 (主) | 半球 | 西維爾 | 西維爾 | 0-0 | |
10月19日 | 吉英坎 (主) | 平手/半球 | 歐塞爾 | 吉英坎 | 2-0 | |
10月19日 | 列斯聯 (主) | 平手 | 狼隊 | 狼隊 | 0-1 | |
10月18日 | 費倫天拿 | 一球/球半 | 史柏斯亞 (主) | 史柏斯亞 | 2-2 | |
10月18日 | 南特 (主) | 平手/半球 | 比斯特 | 比斯特 | 3-1 | |
10月18日 | 艾拉維斯 (主) | 半球 | 艾爾切 | 艾爾切 | 0-2 | |
10月17日 | 拉素 | 半球 | 森多利亞 (主) | 森多利亞 | 0-3 | |
10月17日 | 皇家馬德里 (主) | 球半/兩球 | 卡迪斯 | 卡迪斯 | 0-1 | |
10月17日 | 曼聯 | 半球/一球 | 紐卡素 (主) | 曼聯 | 4-1 | |
10月16日 | 雷恩 | 半球/一球 | 迪安 (主) | 迪安 | 1-1 | |
10月16日 | 克萊蒙特 | 半球 | 查貝利 (主) | 克萊蒙特 | 3-0 | |
10月16日 | 布雷西亞 (主) | 平手/半球 | 萊切 | 布雷西亞 | 3-0 | |
10月15日 | 拉迪 | 半球/一球 | 路雲尼米 (主) | 拉迪 | 4-0 | |
10月14日 | 阿爾巴尼亞 | 半球 | 立陶宛 (主) | 立陶宛 | 0-0 | |
10月14日 | 波蘭 (主) | 半球 | 波斯尼亞 | 波蘭 | 3-0 | |
10月14日 | 比利時 | 球半 | 冰島 (主) | 比利時 | 2-1 | |
10月13日 | 比利時U21 | 三球 | 摩爾多瓦U21 (主) | 摩爾多瓦U21 | 0-1 | |
10月13日 | 華素爾 (主) | 半球 | 奧連特 | 華素爾 | 2-1 | |
10月13日 | 西班牙 | 球半 | 烏克蘭 (主) | 烏克蘭 | 0-1 | |
10月12日 | 巴拉福特 (主) | 平手 | 哈洛格特 | 哈洛格特 | 0-1 | |
10月11日 | 馬略卡 | 平手/半球 | 盧高 (主) | 馬略卡 | 1-0 | |
10月11日 | 蘇格蘭 (主) | 半球 | 斯洛伐克 | 蘇格蘭 | 1-0 | |
10月11日 | 俄羅斯 (主) | 半球 | 土耳其 | 土耳其 | 1-1 | |
10月10日 | 克魯 (主) | 平手/半球 | 韋根 | 克魯 | 3-0 | |
10月10日 | 彼德堡 | 一球 | 諾咸頓 (主) | 諾咸頓 | 2-0 | |
10月10日 | 特內里費 (主) | 平手 | 華歷簡奴 | 特內里費 | 1-0 | |
10月09日 | 羅馬尼亞U21 | 平手/半球 | 烏克蘭U21 (主) | 烏克蘭U21 | 0-1 | |
10月09日 | 德國U21 | 三球 | 摩爾多瓦U21 (主) | 德國U21 | 5-0 | |
10月09日 | 費列活特 (主) | 平手 | 侯城 | 費列活特 | 4-1 | |
10月08日 | 俄羅斯 (主) | 半球 | 瑞典 | 瑞典 | 1-2 | |
10月08日 | 波斯尼亞 (主) | 半球/一球 | 北愛爾蘭 | 北愛爾蘭 | 1-1 | |
10月08日 | 冰島 (主) | 平手/半球 | 羅馬尼亞 | 冰島 | 2-1 | |
10月07日 | 奧地利 (主) | 半球 | 希臘 | 奧地利 | 2-1 | |
10月07日 | 荷蘭 (主) | 半球/一球 | 墨西哥 | 墨西哥 | 0-1 | |
10月07日 | 瑞士 (主) | 平手/半球 | 克羅地亞 | 瑞士 | 1-2 | |
10月06日 | 韋根 (主) | 半球 | 維爾港 | 維爾港 | 1-3 | |
10月06日 | 伯頓 (主) | 半球 | 劍橋聯 | 劍橋聯 | 2-4 | |
10月06日 | 車頓咸 (主) | 平手/半球 | 普利茅夫 | 車頓咸 | 2-0 | |
10月05日 | 紐倫堡 (主) | 半球 | 達斯泰特 | 達斯泰特 | 2-3 | |
10月04日 | 畢爾包 | 平手/半球 | 艾拉維斯 (主) | 艾拉維斯 | 0-1 | |
10月04日 | 比斯特 (主) | 平手 | 摩納哥 | 比斯特 | 1-0 | |
10月04日 | 曼聯 (主) | 半球 | 熱刺 | 熱刺 | 1-6 | |
10月03日 | 華拉度列 (主) | 半球 | 伊巴 | 伊巴 | 1-2 | |
10月03日 | 賀芬咸 | 平手/半球 | 法蘭克福 (主) | 賀芬咸 | 1-2 | |
10月03日 | 紐卡素 (主) | 平手/半球 | 般尼 | 紐卡素 | 3-1 | |
10月02日 | 波琴 (主) | 半球 | 奧斯納布克 | 奧斯納布克 | 0-0 | |
10月02日 | 柏林聯 (主) | 平手/半球 | 緬恩斯 | 柏林聯 | 4-0 | |
10月02日 | 費倫天拿 (主) | 半球/一球 | 森多利亞 | 森多利亞 | 1-2 | |
10月01日 | 哥本哈根 (主) | 半球 | 列積卡 | 列積卡 | 0-1 | |
10月01日 | 沃爾夫斯堡 | 半球 | AEK雅典 (主) | AEK雅典 | 1-2 | |
10月01日 | 巴塞隆拿 | 一球/球半 | 切爾達 (主) | 巴塞隆拿 | 3-0 |